Account Analytics
Monsters
Monster Collection
Monster Summon Log
Team Builder
Summoner Skill
Rune Detail
Rune Graph
Gem Optimizer
Grind Optimizer
Recent Runes
Gem+Grind - Inventory
Gem+Grind - Needs
Artifact Detail
Artifact Graph
Recent Artifacts
Guild
Members
Monster Search
Guild Rune Analysis
Guild Artifact Analysis
Recruitment Applications
Guild Battle Notes
Team Builder
Guild Polls
Actively Recruiting Guilds
3MDC
Search
My Likes and Dislikes
Where 2 use?
Statistics
Pending Approvals
Maintenance
Monster Nicknames
Defense Nicknames
Battle Logs
Siege
Leaderboards
Siege Planner
Battles
Summary
Siege Battle Week Summary
Siege Tournament Planner
World Guild Battle
Leaderboards
Battles
Summary
Labyrinth
Leaderboards
Battles
Monster Subjugation
Leaderboards
Battles
Tools
Monster Search
Artifact Monster Finder
Speed Tick Bracket Calculator
Siege Calculator
Siege Tournament Calculator
Help
FAQ
About
Premium Features
Community
Help
Change Log
Credits
User Agreement
Patreon (Guild)
Patreon (Personal)
Setup
English
Users
Guilds
Friends
Homepage Notes
Tags
Site Setup
Discord Bot
SWGT Guild setup with SWEX
Register
Login
Guild Wars
Leaderboards
Guild War Offense
Guild War Defense
Guild War Offense Week Summary
Guild War Defense Week Summary
5.7.10
-
© SWGT 2024 All rights reserved
Designed By Cerusa
|
Change Log
|
Credits
|
User Agreement
Support my work on Patreon (
Guild
or
Personal
)
Monster and Siege Map images belong to Com2Us
Dashboard
3MDC
Monster Search
Select a monster to see teams where monster is used in defenses and/or counters.
* Select a monster *
51LV3R (Light Hacker)
570RM (Wind Hacker)
7R1X (Fire Hacker)
Aaliyah (Water Totemist)
Abellio (Water Druid)
Abigail (Water Cannon Girl)
Acasis (Wind Sylphid)
Adrian (Fire Elven Ranger)
Adriana (Water Pudding Princess) - Pure Vanilla Cookie
Aegir (Water Barbaric King)
Aeilene (Wind Fairy)
Ahman (Light Bearman)
Ahmed (Light Desert Warrior) - Bayek
Akhamamir (Wind Ifrit)
Akia (Fire Succubus)
Akroma (Light Valkyrja)
Alesia (Light Cyborg)
Alexandra (Dark Unicorn)
Alice (Fire Macaron Guard) - Hollyberry Cookie
Alicia (Water Polar Queen)
Allen (Water Vagabond)
Amanda (Fire Magical Archer)
Amarna (Light Anubis)
Amber (Water Battle Angel)
Amduat (Dark Horus)
Amelia (Water Unicorn)
Anavel (Water Occult Girl)
Anduril (Wind Inferno)
Angela (Wind Pudding Princess) - Pure Vanilla Cookie
Dark Angelmon
Anne (Fire Cow Girl)
Antares (Fire Lich)
Aqcus (Water Charger Shark)
Aquila (Wind Brownie Magician)
Arang (Wind Nine-tailed Fox)
Ardella (Wind Magical Archer)
Argen (Wind Vampire)
Aria (Light Succubus)
Ariana (Light Pudding Princess) - Pure Vanilla Cookie
Ariel (Water Archangel)
Arkajan (Light Yeti)
Arnold (Fire Death Knight)
Artamiel (Light Archangel)
Aschubel (Dark Sylph)
Ashour (Fire Desert Warrior) - Bayek
Asima (Light Hell Lady)
Astar (Fire Magic Knight)
Astrid (Wind Mercenary Queen) - Eivor
Atenai (Fire Undine)
Audrey (Light Macaron Guard) - Hollyberry Cookie
Aurelia (Light Gladiatrix) - Kassandra
Avaris (Water Anubis)
Baekdu (Light Beast Hunter)
Bael (Fire Demon)
Bagir (Water Giant Warrior)
Bailey (Light Boomerang Warrior)
Baleygr (Fire Lightning Emperor)
Barbara (Water Beast Rider)
Baretta (Fire Sylph)
Barque (Wind Pirate Captain)
Basalt (Dark Battle Mammoth)
Bastet (Water Desert Queen)
Water Water Battle Scorpion
Fire Fire Battle Scorpion
Wind Wind Battle Scorpion
Beelzebub (Dark Demon)
Belial (Water Demon)
Belita (Dark Chakram Dancer)
Bella (Dark Cannon Girl)
Belladeon (Light Inugami)
Bellenus (Fire Druid)
Benedict (Light Weapon Master)
Berenice (Fire Blade Dancer) - CHUN-LI
Berghild (Light Mercenary Queen) - Eivor
Bering (Dark Kobold Bomber)
Bernadotte (Fire Shadow Claw) - KEN
Bernard (Wind Griffon)
Beth (Water Hell Lady)
Bethony (Dark Magical Archer)
Betta (Dark Mermaid)
Birman (Water Hypnomeow)
Bloodya (Fire Devil Maiden)
Blue Angelmon (Water Angelmon)
Blue King Angelmon (Water King Angelmon)
Bolverk (Water Lightning Emperor)
Bombay (Dark Hypnomeow)
Borgnine (Water Slayer) - M. BISON
Brandia (Fire Polar Queen)
Bremis (Fire Elemental)
Briand (Wind Death Knight)
Brig (Light Pirate Captain)
Brita (Water Mercenary Queen) - Eivor
Bulldozer (Fire Frankenstein)
Burentau (Fire Minotauros)
Byungchul (Wind Dokkaebi Lord)
Cadiz (Dark Vampire)
Cahule (Fire Garuda)
Calicus (Dark Charger Shark)
Camaryn (Dark Pixie)
Camilla (Water Valkyrja)
Camules (Dark Elemental)
Carbine (Wind Sniper Mk.I)
Carcano (Fire Sniper Mk.I)
Carlos (Fire Weapon Master)
Carmella (Fire Cyborg)
Carrack (Fire Pirate Captain)
Cassie (Dark Cow Girl)
Cayde (Dark Poison Master) - DHALSIM
Celia (Light Harp Magician)
Celine (Wind Rune Blacksmith)
Ceres (Fire Amazon)
Chacha and Friends (Dark)
Chakra (Wind Indra)
Chamie (Light Nine-tailed Fox)
Chamomile (Wind Black Tea Bunny) - Espresso Cookie
Chandra (Water Beast Monk)
Charlotte (Wind Occult Girl)
Chasun (Wind Sky Dancer)
Cheongpung (Wind Art Master)
Cheryl (Light Pixie)
Chichi and Friends (Wind)
Chilling (Water Jack-o'-lantern)
Chiwu (Fire Pioneer)
Chloe (Fire Epikion Priest)
Chow (Water Dragon Knight)
Chris (Light Magical Archer)
Christina (Wind Cannon Girl)
Cichlid (Wind Mermaid)
Water Ciri
Fire Ciri
Wind Ciri
Light Ciri
Dark Ciri
Claire (Fire Battle Angel)
Clara (Fire Pierret)
Coco (Fire Mage)
Cogma (Fire Imp)
Colleen (Fire Harpu)
Conrad (Light Death Knight)
Copper (Wind Living Armor)
Cordelia (Wind Blade Dancer) - CHUN-LI
Covenant (Water Sniper Mk.I)
Craig (Light Slayer) - M. BISON
Craka (Dark Hell Lady)
Crane (Wind Frankenstein)
Crawler (Dark Frankenstein)
Dagora (Water Warbear)
Dagorr (Wind Bearman)
Daharenos (Water Elemental)
Damee and Sapsaree (Dark Dokkaebi Princess and Sapsaree)
Daniel (Light Sky Surfer)
Danu (Light Asura)
Daphnis (Fire Fairy King)
Darion (Light Vagabond)
Deborah (Dark Rune Blacksmith)
Decamaron (Dark Salamander)
Delphoi (Wind Undine)
Destiny (Dark Battle Angel)
Deva (Light Chakram Dancer)
Devaraja (Dark Indra)
Dark Devilmon
Devinodon (Dark Lizardman)
Diana (Wind Unicorn)
Dias (Dark Death Knight)
Dominic (Wind Weapon Master)
Dona (Light Penguin Knight)
Dongbaek (Light String Master)
Dorothy (Light Mage)
Douglas (Fire Striker) - RYU
Douman (Dark Onmyouji)
Dova (Light Harg)
Dover (Light Kobold Bomber)
Draco (Fire Brownie Magician)
Dragunov (Dark Sniper Mk.I)
Driller (Light Frankenstein)
Drogan (Dark Inferno)
Duamutef (Fire Horus)
Dusky (Dark Jack-o'-lantern)
Dyeus (Light Indra)
Einheri (Light Giant Warrior)
Eintau (Wind Minotauros)
Eirgar (Dark Vampire Lord)
Eladriel (Wind Archangel)
Eleanor (Light Unicorn)
Elena (Dark Pudding Princess) - Pure Vanilla Cookie
Eleni (Wind Gladiatrix) - Kassandra
Elenoa (Light Polar Queen)
Eliza (Wind Cyborg)
Ella (Light Totemist)
Ellena (Water High Elemental)
Ellin (Water Amazon)
Elpuria (Light Serpent)
Elsharion (Light Ifrit)
Elucia (Water Fairy)
Eludain (Light Inferno)
Eludia (Light Phoenix)
Eluin (Water Elven Ranger)
Emily (Light Cannon Girl)
Emma (Water Neostone Agent)
Eredas (Light Sylph)
Ermeda (Wind Serpent)
Erwin (Wind Elven Ranger)
Eshir (Light Werewolf)
Ethna (Wind Hell Lady)
Euldong (Light Dokkaebi Lord)
Eunbee and Sapsaree (Light Dokkaebi Princess and Sapsaree)
Eva (Light Pierret)
Evan (Dark Steel Commander) - Ezio
Fairo (Fire Imp Champion)
Fami (Light Elite Magical Archer)
Fao (Fire Serpent)
Federica (Fire Gladiatrix) - Kassandra
Fedora (Water Death Knight)
Fei (Dark Kung Fu Girl)
Felleria (Light Dryad)
Feng Yan (Wind Panda Warrior)
Fermion (Dark Archangel)
Figaro (Light Joker)
Water Forest Keeper
Fire Forest Keeper
Wind Forest Keeper
Fran (Light Fairy Queen)
Frederic (Light Dual Blade) - Altaïr
Fria (Fire Sylphid)
Frigate (Dark Pirate Captain)
Fuco (Wind Lich)
Fudge (Light Choco Knight) - Madeleine Cookie
Fuuki (Wind Onimusha)
Fynn (Water Imp)
Galleon (Water Pirate Captain)
Gamir (Wind Hellhound)
Ganache (Water Choco Knight) - Madeleine Cookie
Gangchun (Water Beast Hunter)
Ganymede (Wind Fairy King)
Gapsoo (Dark Dokkaebi Lord)
Garo (Fire Ninja)
Garoche (Fire Werewolf)
Garok (Dark Imp)
Geldnir (Light Lightning Emperor)
Gemini (Light Brownie Magician)
Geoffrey (Fire Viking)
Water Geralt
Fire Geralt
Wind Geralt
Light Geralt
Dark Geralt
Water Ghost
Fire Ghost
Wind Ghost
Dark Ghost
Giana (Dark Oracle)
Gildong (Water Taoist)
Gin (Light Ninja)
Gina (Dark Mystic Witch)
Giou (Wind Onmyouji)
Giselle (Dark Macaron Guard) - Hollyberry Cookie
Glinodon (Light Lizardman)
Gold Angelmon (Wind Angelmon)
Gold King Angelmon (Wind King Angelmon)
Gorgo (Dark Warbear)
Granite (Fire Battle Mammoth)
Grego (Dark Lich)
Grogen (Dark Dragon)
Groggo (Light Golem)
Grotau (Light Minotauros)
Gruda (Water Bearman)
Guillaume (Dark Phantom Thief)
Gunpyeong (Fire Taoist)
Gurkha (Dark Slayer) - M. BISON
Haegang (Water Art Master)
Haken (Dark Bearman)
Halphas (Light Lich)
Han (Dark Ninja)
Hannah (Wind Cow Girl)
Hanra (Dark Beast Hunter)
Hanwul (Light Art Master)
Harmonia (Fire Harp Magician)
Hathor (Wind Desert Queen)
Havana (Dark Low Elemental)
Hector (Wind Steel Commander) - Ezio
Hekerson (Light Poison Master) - DHALSIM
Helena (Fire Unicorn)
Hellea (Dark Harpy)
Hemos (Water Grim Reaper)
Herne (Water Dryad)
Herteit (Dark Lightning Emperor)
Hibiscus (Fire Black Tea Bunny) - Espresso Cookie
Hina (Wind Amazon)
Hiro (Light Martial Artist)
Hiva (Wind Grim Reaper)
Water Homunculus(Attack)
Fire Homunculus(Attack)
Wind Homunculus(Attack)
Light Homunculus(Support)
Dark Homunculus(Support)
Hong Hua (Fire Kung Fu Girl)
Hongyeon (Fire String Master)
Water Horned Frog
Fire Horned Frog
Wind Horned Frog
Dark Horned Frog
Hraesvelg (Wind Barbaric King)
Hrungnir (Dark Barbaric King)
Huan (Wind Drunken Master)
Huga (Water Viking)
Hwa (Fire Rakshasa)
Hwadam (Light Taoist)
Hwahee (Fire Sky Dancer)
Hyanes (Dark Dryad)
Ian (Light Steel Commander) - Ezio
Icares (Dark Sylphid)
Icaru (Water Inugami)
Icasha (Light Undine)
Igmanodon (Fire Lizardman)
Ignicus (Fire Charger Shark)
Illianna (Light Neostone Agent)
Imesety (Wind Horus)
Iona (Light Epikion Priest)
Irène (Water Devil Maiden)
Iris (Light Magic Knight)
Iron (Fire Living Armor)
Isabelle (Dark Assassin)
Isael (Dark Succubus)
Iselia (Fire Fairy)
Isillen (Dark Elven Ranger)
Isis (Light Desert Queen)
Iunu (Wind Anubis)
Izaria (Water Succubus)
Jaara (Dark Phoenix)
Jackie (Dark Martial Artist)
Jackson (Dark Sky Surfer)
Jade (Wind Macaron Guard) - Hollyberry Cookie
Jaduel and Aepiah (Dark Twin Angels)
Jager (Light Dragon Knight)
Jamie (Dark Bounty Hunter)
Jamire (Wind Dragon)
Janssen (Dark Viking)
Jansson (Light Viking)
Jarrett (Wind Poison Master) - DHALSIM
Jasmine (Light Black Tea Bunny) - Espresso Cookie
Jean (Fire Phantom Thief)
Jeanne (Light Paladin)
Jeogun (Fire Art Master)
Jeongnam (Water Dokkaebi Lord)
Jessica (Light Devil Maiden)
John (Fire Sky Surfer)
Jojo (Fire Joker)
Josephine (Water Paladin)
Jubelle (Dark Vagabond)
Julianne (Light Vampire)
Julie (Water Pierret)
Julien (Wind Phantom Thief)
Jultan (Dark Werewolf)
Jumaline (Dark High Elemental)
Jun (Fire Samurai)
Juno (Fire Oracle)
K1D (Water Hacker)
Kabilla (Light Harpy)
Kacey (Water Pixie)
Kahli (Fire High Elemental)
Kahn (Water Griffon)
Kai'en (Fire Vagabond)
Kaimann (Water Salamander)
Kaito (Wind Samurai)
Kaki (Fire Onimusha)
Kalantatze (Water Gladiatrix) - Kassandra
Kamatau (Dark Minotauros)
Kamiya (Dark Nine-tailed Fox)
Karakum (Dark Mummy)
Karl (Dark Neostone Fighter)
Karnal (Fire Slayer) - M. BISON
Karuel and Lanoah (Fire Twin Angels)
Kashmir (Wind Striker) - RYU
Katarina (Wind Valkyrja)
Kaz (Water Samurai)
Kernodon (Water Lizardman)
Khmun (Fire Anubis)
Kiara (Dark Gladiatrix) - Kassandra
Kiki (Dark Mage)
Kinki (Light Onimusha)
Konamiya (Water Garuda)
Korona (Dark Brownie Magician)
Kovarci (Light Puppeteer)
Krakdon (Fire Salamander)
Kro (Dark Inugami)
Kroa (Dark Harg)
Kugo (Fire Golem)
Kuhn (Water Golem)
Kumae (Dark Yeti)
Kumar (Fire Beast Monk)
Kuna (Dark Penguin Knight)
Kunda (Water Yeti)
Kungen (Fire Bearman)
Kunite (Fire Gargoyle)
Kyle (Water Poison Master) - DHALSIM
Lagmaron (Wind Chimera)
Laika (Fire Dragon Knight)
Laima (Light Oracle)
Lala and Friends (Fire)
Lamor (Fire Low Elemental)
Lanett (Dark Magic Knight)
Lapis (Water Magic Knight)
Lariel (Water Blade Dancer) - CHUN-LI
Lavender (Dark Black Tea Bunny) - Espresso Cookie
Layla (Wind Devil Maiden)
Leah (Light Blade Dancer) - CHUN-LI
Leo (Wind Dragon Knight)
Leona (Dark Paladin)
Lexy (Fire Assassin)
Liam (Water Weapon Master)
Liebli (Dark Joker)
Liesel (Water Vampire)
Liliana (Dark Devil Maiden)
Linda (Light Mystic Witch)
Lindermen (Wind Garuda)
Ling Ling (Wind Kung Fu Girl)
Lionel (Water Steel Commander) - Ezio
Lisa (Fire Neostone Agent)
Liu Mei (Light Kung Fu Girl)
Lo (Wind Martial Artist)
Logan (Wind Neostone Fighter)
Loque (Dark Imp Champion)
Lora (Light Occult Girl)
Loren (Light Cow Girl)
Lorenza (Water Cyborg)
Louis (Light Phantom Thief)
Louise (Wind Paladin)
Luan (Water Martial Artist)
Lucas (Light Neostone Fighter)
Lucasha (Fire Harpy)
Lucia (Fire Pudding Princess) - Pure Vanilla Cookie
Lucien (Light Elven Ranger)
Lucifer (Light Demon)
Ludo (Fire Dice Magician)
Luer (Water Phantom Thief)
Lukan (Wind Salamander)
Lulu and Friends (Water)
Lumirecia (Water Sylphid)
Luna (Dark Pierret)
Lupinus (Wind Magic Knight)
Lusha (Light Warbear)
Lushen (Wind Joker)
Lydia (Dark Polar Queen)
Lyn (Light Amazon)
Madeleine (Light Rune Blacksmith)
Maggi (Dark Golem)
Magnum (Light Sniper Mk.I)
Malaka (Water Kobold Bomber)
Malite (Wind Gargoyle)
Manannan (Dark Sea Emperor)
Water Water Maned Boar
Fire Fire Maned Boar
Wind Wind Maned Boar
Manon (Water Macaron Guard) - Hollyberry Cookie
Mantura (Dark Serpent)
Manx (Fire Hypnomeow)
Mao (Water Drunken Master)
Mara (Dark Amazon)
Marble (Light Battle Mammoth)
Martina (Dark Boomerang Warrior)
Maruna (Fire Boomerang Warrior)
Masha (Fire Beast Rider)
Mav (Wind Penguin Knight)
Maximilian (Dark Weapon Master)
Maya (Dark Totemist)
Mayasura (Water Asura)
Megan (Water Mystic Witch)
Mei (Fire Martial Cat)
Mei Hou Wang (Fire Monkey King)
Melissa (Wind Chakram Dancer)
Mellia (Wind Dryad)
Mephisto (Wind Demon)
Mi Ying (Dark Panda Warrior)
Michelle (Wind Epikion Priest)
Mihael (Light Sylphid)
Miho (Dark Martial Cat)
Mihyang (Water Sky Dancer)
Mikene (Water Undine)
Miles (Water Sky Surfer)
Water Mimick
Fire Mimick
Wind Mimick
Dark Mimick
Mimirr (Light Barbaric King)
Mina (Water Martial Cat)
Minato (Water Shadowcaster)
Minji and Sapsaree (Water Dokkaebi Princess and Sapsaree)
Miriam (Fire Rune Blacksmith)
Mirinae (Dark String Master)
Miruel and Graciah (Light Twin Angels)
Water Water Mischievous Bat
Fire Fire Mischievous Bat
Wind Wind Mischievous Bat
Misty (Light Jack-o'-lantern)
Mo Long (Water Panda Warrior)
Molly (Light Mermaid)
Momo (Wind Mage)
Water Water Monster Flower
Fire Fire Monster Flower
Wind Wind Monster Flower
Dark Dark Monster Flower
Monte (Dark Dice Magician)
Moogwang (Fire Dokkaebi Lord)
Mookwol (Dark Art Master)
Moore (Water Striker) - RYU
Moria (Wind High Elemental)
Morris (Wind Dice Magician)
Water Mushroom
Fire Mushroom
Wind Mushroom
N1X (Dark Hacker)
Naki (Fire Penguin Knight)
Namib (Wind Mummy)
Nana (Water Mage)
Nangrim (Fire Beast Hunter)
Naomi (Wind Martial Cat)
Narsha (Light Beast Rider)
Natalie (Light Assassin)
Neal (Light Fairy)
Nebelung (Wind Hypnomeow)
Nephthys (Dark Desert Queen)
Nickel (Water Living Armor)
Nicki (Dark Occult Girl)
Nigong (Light Pioneer)
Nisha (Fire Dryad)
Nora (Fire Totemist)
Nubia (Water Mummy)
Nyx (Dark Fairy King)
Oberon (Light Fairy King)
Odin (Wind Lightning Emperor)
Okeanos (Fire Sea Emperor)
Oliver (Wind Sky Surfer)
Olivia (Wind Neostone Agent)
Olivine (Wind Battle Mammoth)
Omar (Water Desert Warrior) - Bayek
Ongyouki (Dark Onimusha)
Onyx (Dark Gargoyle)
Ophilia (Fire Paladin)
Orion (Water Brownie Magician)
Orochi (Wind Ninja)
Pang (Light Rakshasa)
Parjanya (Water Indra)
Pater (Dark Druid)
Patrick (Fire Steel Commander) - Ezio
Pavé (Fire Choco Knight) - Madeleine Cookie
Perna (Fire Phoenix)
Phenaka (Light Gargoyle)
Pigma (Wind Imp Champion)
Platy (Fire Mermaid)
Pontos (Light Sea Emperor)
Poseidon (Water Sea Emperor)
Praha (Water Oracle)
Praline (Wind Choco Knight) - Madeleine Cookie
Prilea (Wind Harpy)
Priz (Light Elemental)
Prom (Light Grim Reaper)
Psamathe (Water Fairy King)
Pungbaek (Wind Pioneer)
Purian (Water Inferno)
Qebehsenuef (Water Horus)
Qitian Dasheng (Light Monkey King)
Racuni (Fire Harg)
Ragdoll (Dark Dragon Knight)
Ragion (Wind Golem)
Rahul (Dark Beast Monk)
Rainbowmon (Light)
Rakaja (Wind Yeti)
Rakan (Fire Chimera)
Raki (Fire Hell Lady)
Ralph (Wind Imp)
Ramael and Judiah (Water Twin Angels)
Ramagos (Wind Warbear)
Ramahan (Wind Inugami)
Ramira (Water Harpy)
Ran (Dark Rakshasa)
Randy (Fire Bounty Hunter)
Raoq (Fire Inugami)
Rasheed (Dark Epikion Priest)
Raviti (Wind Harg)
Rebecca (Fire Mystic Witch)
Red Angelmon (Fire Angelmon)
Red King Angelmon (Fire King Angelmon)
Remy (Water Harg)
Ren (Fire Shadowcaster)
Reno (Water Dice Magician)
Rica (Fire Occult Girl)
Rigel (Water Lich)
Riley (Wind Totemist)
Rina (Water Epikion Priest)
Ritesh (Wind Beast Monk)
Ritsu (Dark Shadowcaster)
Rizak (Dark Garuda)
Roberta (Dark Cyborg)
ROBO-E65 (Light ROBO)
ROBO-F29 (Dark ROBO)
ROBO-G92 (Wind ROBO)
ROBO-P27 (Fire ROBO)
ROBO-R40 (Water ROBO)
Roger (Wind Bounty Hunter)
Roid (Wind Vagabond)
Rosemary (Water Black Tea Bunny) - Espresso Cookie
Rumicus (Light Charger Shark)
Ryan (Water Neostone Fighter)
Sabrina (Water Boomerang Warrior)
Sadiel and Zeryah (Wind Twin Angels)
Sagar (Wind Slayer) - M. BISON
Sahara (Light Mummy)
Salah (Dark Desert Warrior) - Bayek
Samour (Wind Low Elemental)
Water Sandman
Fire Sandman
Wind Sandman
Dark Sandman
Sath (Fire Grim Reaper)
Savannah (Wind Beast Rider)
Scarlett (Fire Cannon Girl)
Seal (Wind Harpu)
Seara (Wind Oracle)
Seimei (Light Onmyouji)
Sekhmet (Fire Desert Queen)
Selena (Wind Succubus)
Sera (Water Cow Girl)
Seren (Dark Harpu)
Shaffron (Light Imp Champion)
Shahat (Wind Desert Warrior) - Bayek
Shailoq (Water Serpent)
Shaina (Fire Chakram Dancer)
Shakan (Wind Werewolf)
Shamann (Light Griffon)
Shamar (Light Hellhound)
Shan (Light Chimera)
Shannon (Wind Pixie)
Sharman (Light Salamander)
Sharron (Water Magical Archer)
Shazam (Light Beast Monk)
Shi Hou (Water Monkey King)
Shihwa (Fire Nine-tailed Fox)
Shimitae (Wind Sylph)
Shizuka (Water Onmyouji)
Shren (Light High Elemental)
Shumar (Dark Hellhound)
Shun (Light Shadowcaster)
Shushu and Friends (Light)
Sia (Light Harpu)
Siamese (Light Hypnomeow)
Sian (Water Joker)
Sieq (Fire Hellhound)
Sige (Dark Samurai)
Sigmarus (Water Phoenix)
Sigrid (Dark Mercenary Queen) - Eivor
Silia (Wind Mystic Witch)
Silver (Light Living Armor)
Sin (Fire Martial Artist)
Sisroo (Water Harpu)
Skogul (Wind Giant Warrior)
Water Water Skull Soldier
Fire Fire Skull Soldier
Wind Wind Skull Soldier
Water Slime
Fire Slime
Wind Slime
Smicer (Wind Puppeteer)
Smokey (Fire Jack-o'-lantern)
Soha (Water Nine-tailed Fox)
Solveig (Fire Mercenary Queen) - Eivor
Son Zhang Lao (Dark Monkey King)
Songseol (Water String Master)
Sonia (Wind Battle Angel)
Sonnet (Water Harp Magician)
Sonora (Fire Mummy)
Sophia (Wind Pierret)
Sorin (Dark Fairy)
Spectra (Fire Griffon)
Stella (Water Assassin)
Su (Water Rakshasa)
Suiki (Water Onimusha)
Super Angelmon (Light)
Suri (Wind Beast Hunter)
Water Water Surprise Box
Fire Fire Surprise Box
Wind Wind Surprise Box
Light Light Surprise Box
Dark Dark Surprise Box
Surtr (Fire Barbaric King)
Susan (Water Rune Blacksmith)
Susano (Water Ninja)
Sylvia (Dark Neostone Agent)
Tablo (Light Dice Magician)
Tagaros (Fire Inferno)
Taharus (Wind Elemental)
Talc (Water Battle Mammoth)
Talia (Water Chakram Dancer)
Talisman (Light Striker) - RYU
Tantra (Fire Yeti)
Tanya (Wind Assassin)
Tanzaite (Water Gargoyle)
Taor (Water Chimera)
Taranys (Wind Druid)
Tarq (Water Hellhound)
Taru (Light Imp)
Tatu (Fire Pixie)
Taurus (Wind Kobold Bomber)
Teon (Light Garuda)
Tesarion (Fire Ifrit)
Teshar (Wind Phoenix)
Tetra (Water Mermaid)
Thebae (Dark Anubis)
Theomars (Water Ifrit)
Thomas (Wind Lollipop Warrior) - GingerBrave
Thrain (Dark Grim Reaper)
Tian Lang (Light Panda Warrior)
Tiana (Wind Polar Queen)
Tien Qin (Light Drunken Master)
Tigresse (Water Low Elemental)
Tilasha (Dark Undine)
Todd (Fire Poison Master) - DHALSIM
Toma (Water Penguin Knight)
Tomoe (Fire Onmyouji)
Tosi (Light Samurai)
Tractor (Water Frankenstein)
Trasar (Dark Giant Warrior)
Trevor (Fire Neostone Fighter)
Triana (Wind Harp Magician)
Trinity (Dark Valkyrja)
Water Triss
Fire Triss
Wind Triss
Light Triss
Dark Triss
Triton (Wind Sea Emperor)
Truffle (Dark Choco Knight) - Madeleine Cookie
Tyron (Water Sylph)
Ursha (Fire Warbear)
Urtau (Water Minotauros)
Usha (Wind Asura)
Valantis (Light Druid)
Vancliffe (Dark Striker) - RYU
Vanessa (Fire Valkyrja)
Varis (Light)
Varuna (Fire Asura)
Varus (Dark Griffon)
Velajuel (Fire Archangel)
Velfinodon (Wind Lizardman)
Vendhan (Fire Indra)
Verad (Water Dragon)
Verdehile (Fire Vampire)
Vereesa (Dark Blade Dancer) - CHUN-LI
Veromos (Dark Ifrit)
Veronica (Light Battle Angel)
Vidurr (Fire Giant Warrior)
Vigor (Water Werewolf)
Vivachel (Dark Harp Magician)
Vritra (Dark Asura)
Walkers (Light Bounty Hunter)
Walter (Wind Viking)
Wayne (Water Bounty Hunter)
Wedjat (Light Horus)
Wei Shin (Dark Drunken Master)
White Angelmon (Light Angelmon)
White King Angelmon (Light King Angelmon)
Windy (Wind Jack-o'-lantern)
Wolyung (Dark Sky Dancer)
Woochi (Wind Taoist)
Woonhak (Dark Taoist)
Woonsa (Dark Pioneer)
Woosa (Water Pioneer)
Xiana (Dark Beast Rider)
Xiao Chun (Fire Drunken Master)
Xiao Lin (Water Kung Fu Girl)
Xiao Ling (Light Martial Cat)
Xing Zhe (Wind Monkey King)
Xiong Fei (Fire Panda Warrior)
Yaku (Water Imp Champion)
Yeji and Sapsaree (Fire Dokkaebi Princess and Sapsaree)
Yen (Wind Rakshasa)
Water Yennefer
Fire Yennefer
Wind Yennefer
Light Yennefer
Dark Yennefer
Yeonhong (Light Sky Dancer)
Yeonhwa (Wind String Master)
Yuna and Sapsaree (Wind Dokkaebi Princess and Sapsaree)
Zaiross (Fire Dragon)
Zen (Wind Shadowcaster)
Zenisek (Dark Puppeteer)
Zenobia (Wind Boomerang Warrior)
Zephicus (Wind Charger Shark)
Zerath (Light Dragon)
Zeratu (Dark Chimera)
Zibala (Water Puppeteer)
Zibrolta (Fire Kobold Bomber)
Zima (Fire Puppeteer)
Zinc (Dark Living Armor)
5.7.10
-
© SWGT 2024 All rights reserved
Designed By Cerusa
|
Change Log
|
Credits
|
User Agreement
Support my work on Patreon (
Guild
or
Personal
)
Monster and Siege Map images belong to Com2Us